FC CASCAVEL

Cibio

Resultados

13/12 16:00
2 - FC Cascavel
1 - Londrina
Estádio do Café - Londrina
Sub 19
06/12 19:30
3 - FC Cascavel
3 - Londrina
Estádio Olímpico Regional - Cascavel
Sub 19
05/11 11:05
3 - Maringá FC
1 - FC Cascavel
Estádio Willie Davies - Maringá
Sub 23
04/11 15:30
3 - FC Cascavel
0 - Portuguesa Londrinense
Associação Atlética Coopavel - Cascavel
Sub 19
01/11 15:30
2 - FC Cascavel
4 - Coritiba
Associação Atlética Coopavel - Cascavel
Sub 19
29/10 11:05
2 - FC Cascavel
2 - Maringá FC
Estádio Olímpico Regional - Cascavel
Sub 23
28/10 15:30
0 - Andraus Brasil
1 - FC Cascavel
CT do Andraus - Campo Largo
Sub 19
22/10 11:05
1 - FC Cascavel (3)
1 - Rio Branco (1)
Estádio Olímpico Regional - Cascavel
Sub 23
22/10 10:30
0 - Coritiba
0 - FC Cascavel
CT Bayard Osna - Colombo
Sub 19
21/10 10:00
3 - FC Cascavel
4 - Atlético Paranaense
CT do FC Cascavel
Sub 17
21/10 10:00
5 - Paraná Clube
0 - FC Cascavel
Estádio Erton Coelho Queiroz - Curitiba
Sub 15
15/10 11:05
2 - Rio Branco
2 - FC Cascavel
Estádio Nelson Medrado Dias - Paranaguá
Sub 23
14/10 15:30
1 - FC Cascavel
1 - Andraus Brasil
Estádio Olímpico Regional - Cascavel
Sub 19
14/10 08:45
3 - FC Cascavel
3 - SE Renovicente
CT do FC Cascavel
Sub 15
12/10 10:00
0 - FC Cascavel
0 - J. Malucelli
CT do FC Cascavel
Sub 17
11/10 15:30
3 - Portuguesa Londrinense
1 - FC Cascavel
Estádio Uady Chaiben - Londrina
Sub 19
08/10 11:05
1 - FC Cascavel (5)
1 - Operário (4)
Estádio Olímpico Regional - Cascavel
Sub 23
07/10 15:30
0 - FC Cascavel
1 - PSTC
CT do FC Cascavel
Sub 15
07/10 10:00
1 - Maringá FC
0 - FC Cascavel
Estádio Mun. Braz Clementino De Mendonça - Marialva
Sub 17
01/10 11:05
1 - Operário
1 - FC Cascavel
Germano Kruger - Ponta Grossa
Sub 23
30/09 10:00
1 - J. Malucelli
1 - FC Cascavel
Eco Estádio Janguito Malucelli - Curitiba
Sub 17
30/09 10:00
0 - SE Renovicente
0 - FC Cascavel
Solar Do Bosque - Curitiba
Sub 15
27/09 10:00
6 - PSTC
1 - FC Cascavel
Centro De Treinamento Do Pstc - Londrina
Sub 15
24/09 11:00
1 - FC Cascavel
1 - Maringá
Estádio Olímpico Regional
Sub 23
23/09 10:00
3 - FC Cascavel
1 - Maringá FC
CT do FC Cascavel
Sub 17
16/09 10:30
2 - Atlético Paranaense
0 - FC Cascavel
Estádio Francisco Muraro - Curitiba
Sub 17
16/09 10:00
0 - FC Cascavel
0 - Paraná Clube
CT do FC Cascavel
Sub 15
10/09 11:00
0 - Portuguesa Londrinense
2 - FC Cascavel
Estádio Municipal 14 de dezembro - Toledo
Sub 23
07/09 15:00
1 - FC Cascavel
0 - Operário
Estádio Olímpico Regional - Cascavel
Sub 23
03/09 11:05
3 - FC Cascavel
2 - Andraus Brasil
Estádio Olímpico Regional - Cascavel
Sub 23
02/09 10:00
1 - FC Cascavel
2 - PSTC
CT do FCC - Cascavel
Sub 15
30/08 19:05
2 - FC Cascavel
1 - Iraty
Estádio Olímpico Regional - Cascavel
Sub 23
30/08 10:30
0 - FC Cascavel
0 - Paraná Clube
Associação Atlética Coopavel - Cascavel
Sub 19
25/08 15:30
0 - Portuguesa Londrinense
1 - FC Cascavel
Estádio Uady Chaiben - Londrina
Sub 19
25/08 14:30
2 - FC Cascavel
4 - Verê
Amistoso no CT do FCC
Sub 17
20/08 11:00
1 - AC Paranavaí
1 - FC Cascavel
Estádio Municipal Dr. Waldemiro Wagner - Paranavaí
Sub 23
19/08 15:30
4 - FC Cascavel
1 - Apucarana Sports
Associação Atlética Coopavel - Cascavel
Sub 19
19/08 15:00
1 - Toledo
0 - FC Cascavel
Estádio Municipal 14 de dezembro - Toledo
Sub 15
16/08 19:15
1 - Foz do Iguaçu
0 - FC Cascavel
Estádio ABC - Foz do Iguaçu
Sub 23
12/08 15:30
1 - SC Campo Mourão
6 - FC Cascavel
Estádio Municipal Roberto Brzezinski - Campo Mourão
Sub 19
12/08 08:45
3 - FCC Cascavel
0 - Grêmio Maringá
CT do FCC - Cascavel
Sub 15
09/08 15:30
0 - Rio Branco
1 - FC Cascavel
Paranaguá - Estádio Nelson Medrado Dias
Sub 23
06/08 11:00
2 - FC CASCAVEL
1 - TOLEDO
ESTÁDIO OLÍMPICO REGIONAL / CASCAVEL
Sub 23
05/08 15:30
3 - FC Cascavel
2 - Rio Branco
Associação Atlética Coopavel
Sub 19
29/07 15:30
3 - PARANAVAÍ
2 - FC CASCAVEL
PARANAVAÍ
Sub 19